Assign modules on offcanvas module position to make them visible in the sidebar.

Our school

801-452-4800   |  575 E 2900 N, North Ogden, UT 84414

Joomla Monster Education Template

Barker, Robyn

Physical Education

 

 

Biggar, Cory

PE-Conditioning and Fit for Life/CTE

 

Bostick, Tarica

Mild/Moderate Teacher

 

 

 

Brown, Michael

Assistant Principal

 
 
 
 
 
 

Cottle, Eric

Head Custodian

 

 

 

 

 

Connell, Mary

Language Arts

 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Craynor, Corey

Physical Education

 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Dahl, Amanda

Science/Cheer

 

 
 
 
 
 
 

Davis, Teirsa

Nutrition

 

 

 

 

Deamer, Matthew

Counselor A-G

 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Draper, Karen

Library Media Specialist

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Eckardt, Claudy

Mild/Moderate Teacher

English: CLICK HERE Math: CLICK HERE

 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Elescano, Taylee

Mild/Moderate Teacher

 

 

 

 

 

 Erisoty, Jessica

Chromebook Aide

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Fenton, Matthew

Mild/Moderate Teacher

 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Fronk, Melissa

Asst Secretary / Attendance

 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Fronk, Rhett

Counselor O-Z

 

 
 
 
 
 

Geisler, Steffanie

Nutrition

 

 

 

Gonthier, Kassidi

Language Arts

 
 
 
 
 
 

Graham, Jessica

Music/Band

 

 

 
 
 
 

Gross, Ryan

CTE

 

 
 
 
 

Harris, Daloy

Sicence

 
 
 
 
 

Moesinger-Harrop, Melissa

History

 
 
 
 
 
 

Howell, Lisa

Math

 
 
 
 
 

Jackson, Kyle

Asst Head Custodian

 

 

 

 

Jasaraj (Romney), Wilhelmina

Drama/Choir

Ms. Jasaraj Website

 

 

 

Jolin, Susan

Life Skills Aide

 

 
 
 
 

Jorgensen, Susan

CTE

 

 
 
 
 

Kelly, Joann

Head Secretary

 

 
 
 
 
 
 

Lane, Abigail

Science

 

 

 

 

Lane, Robert

Science

 

 

 

 

 

Linford, Kari

Nutrition Manager

 

 
 
 
 

Long, Dalan

ELL Aide

 

 
 
 
 
 
 

Long, Wendy

Principal

 

 

 

 

 

 Martinez, Alaska

CTE/Yearbook

 

 

 

 

 

Meyer (Stoneking), Kayla

Math

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Mezzapelle, Tiffany
 
Life Skills Paraeducator
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
McGough,Toni
 
Student Advocate
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Muno, Jackie

Counselor I-N

 

 
 
 
 
Nelson, Chelsea 

Student Advocate

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
.

Nelson, Malinda

Science

 

 
 
 
 
 
 

Parker, Doug

Math

 

 

Parks, Kristen

Art

 

 

Preece , Tracy

Resource Officer

 
 
 
 
 
 

Reynolds, Kalin

History/Football

 

 
 
 

Rippon, Rod

Math

Mr. Rippon Website

 
 
 
 
 

Robinson, Jennie

Registrar/Couseling Aide

 

 

 

Ross, Tiffany

Language Arts

 

 

 

  

Roskelley, Martha

Office Aide

 

 
 
 

Saunders, Amanda

Life Skills Teacher

 

 
 
 
 
 

Short, Harry

Health/History

 

 
 
 
 
 

Simmons, Benjamin

Language Arts

 

 
 
 
 
 

Southwick, Amy

Art

 

 

 

Steacie, Jennifer

History/Geography

 
 
 
 

Thorpe, Carol

Nutrition

 

 

 

Tubbs, Merrin

Student Advocate

 

 
 

Urry, Justin

Spanish

 

 
 
 
 
Wagstaff, Randy
 
User Support Specialist
 
 
 
 
 
 

Wallwork, Sherry

Language Arts

 

 
 
 

Weaver, Janet

FACS

 

 

 

Wilson,Tierney

CTE

 
 
 
 

Welling, Sandra

Nutrition

 

 
 

Williams, Kim

SPED Office Aide

 

 

 

 

Wright, LeNisha

Math

 

 
 
 
 

Zentz, Harold

German

Mr. Zentz Website 

 

 

 

 

Zhao, Ruijuan (Jenny)

Chinese Teacher

 

 

Back to top